E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset Joukkueen ottelulista
Pvm Sarja Paikka Ottelu
28.9.2019 10:15:00 E2 Impivaara 1 E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset - Lukko Hurricanes
29.9.2019 10:00:00 E2 Impivaara 1 E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset - Ässät Jeput
29.9.2019 11:30:00 E2 Impivaara 1 E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset - Ässät Javat
29.9.2019 15:00:00 E2 Varissuo 2 E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset - PaRa Blue
5.10.2019 9:30:00 E2 Kokemäki Ässät Vellut - E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset
5.10.2019 11:00:00 E2 Kokemäki Ässät Jeput - E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset
6.10.2019 9:00:00 E2 Tarvasjoki TarU White - E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset
6.10.2019 9:10:00 E2 Raisio RNK Jets - E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset
13.10.2019 12:00:00 E2 Impivaara 1 E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset - Lukko Bruins
13.10.2019 15:00:00 E2 Impivaara 1 E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset - RNK Kings
13.10.2019 16:00:00 E2 Impivaara 1 E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset - RNK Jets
26.10.2019 7:15:00 Harjoitusottelut Impivaara E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset - TuTo
26.10.2019 16:15:00 Harjoitusottelut Varissuo TuTo - E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset
27.10.2019 10:00:00 Harjoitusottelut Impivaara E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset - TuTo
2.11.2019 10:30:00 E2 Impivaara 2 E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset - TuKV Vihreä
2.11.2019 12:10:00 E2 Tarvasjoki TarU Blue - E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset
2.11.2019 14:30:00 E2 RaumaTK1 Lukko Bruins - E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset
3.11.2019 9:15:00 E2 RaumaTK2 Lukko Capitals - E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset
9.11.2019 11:00:00 E2 Merikarvia MJU Leijonat - E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset
10.11.2019 12:30:00 E2 Impivaara 1 E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset - Kiekkohait
10.11.2019 13:30:00 E2 Varissuo 2 TuTo Blue - E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset
10.11.2019 14:00:00 E2 Impivaara 1 E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset - TarU Blue
16.11.2019 10:45:00 E2 Salo Kiekkohait Team - E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset
16.11.2019 12:15:00 E2 Impivaara 1 E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset - TuTo Red
17.11.2019 10:00:00 E2 Impivaara 1 E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset - TPS Bobit
17.11.2019 11:30:00 E2 Impivaara 1 E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset - SoPa Musta
23.11.2019 10:00:00 E2 Säkylä LäKi - E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset
24.11.2019 11:15:00 E2 Forssa 2 FoPS valkoinen - E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset
24.11.2019 12:00:00 E2 Kukko Areena EjL Black - E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset
24.11.2019 15:00:00 E2 Varissuo 1 TuTo Blue - E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset
30.11.2019 12:30:00 E2 Impivaara 1 E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset - FoPS vihreä
30.11.2019 16:15:00 E2 Varissuo 1 TuKV Valkoinen - E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset
1.12.2019 11:15:00 E2 Impivaara 1 E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset - FoPS valkoinen
1.12.2019 12:45:00 E2 Impivaara 1 E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset - PaiHa Peksit
7.12.2019 0:00:00 E2 Astora, Pori Ässät Javat - E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset
8.12.2019 10:30:00 E2 Paimio PaiHa Peksit - E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset
8.12.2019 13:15:00 E2 Kankaanpää KJK White - E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset
11.1.2020 0:00:00 E2 Astora, Pori Ässät Jeput - E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset
11.1.2020 0:00:00 E2 Astora, Pori Ässät Javat - E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset
11.1.2020 0:00:00 E2 Impivaara 1 E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset - Ässät Rokit
12.1.2020 0:00:00 E2 Impivaara 1 E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset - TuKV Valkoinen
18.1.2020 0:00:00 E2 Raisio RNK Rangers - E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset
19.1.2020 0:00:00 E2 Impivaara 1 E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset - RNK Jets
19.1.2020 0:00:00 E2 Impivaara 1 E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset - Ässät Jeput
19.1.2020 0:00:00 E2 Varissuo 2 TuTo White - E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset
25.1.2020 0:00:00 E2 RaumaTK1 Lukko Bruins - E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset
25.1.2020 0:00:00 E2 Raisio RNK Jets - E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset
25.1.2020 0:00:00 E2 RaumaTK1 Lukko Hurricanes - E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset
25.1.2020 0:00:00 E2 Impivaara 1 E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset - LaJy Black
1.2.2020 0:00:00 E2 Impivaara 1 E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset - TarU White
2.2.2020 0:00:00 E2 Impivaara 1 E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset - TarU Blue
2.2.2020 0:00:00 E2 Impivaara 1 E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset - Lukko Bruins
2.2.2020 0:00:00 E2 Impivaara 1 E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset - KJK Blue
8.2.2020 0:00:00 E2 Tarvasjoki TarU Blue - E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset
8.2.2020 0:00:00 E2 Impivaara 1 E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset - MJU Leijonat
8.2.2020 0:00:00 E2 Raisio RNK Kings - E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset
9.2.2020 0:00:00 E2 Impivaara 1 E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset - TuTo Blue
9.2.2020 0:00:00 E2 Varissuo 1 TuKV Vihreä - E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset
1.3.2020 0:00:00 E2 Impivaara 1 TPS Bobit - E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset
1.3.2020 0:00:00 E2 Varissuo 2 TuTo Red - E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset
1.3.2020 0:00:00 E2 Laitila LaJy Laitila - E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset
7.3.2020 0:00:00 E2 Impivaara 1 E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset - EjL Black
7.3.2020 0:00:00 E2 Impivaara 1 E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset - TuTo White
8.3.2020 0:00:00 E2 Impivaara 1 E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset - FoPS valkoinen
8.3.2020 0:00:00 E2 Impivaara 1 E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset - TuTo Blue
14.3.2020 0:00:00 E2 Impivaara 1 E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset - KJK White
14.3.2020 12:00:00 E2 Paimio PaiHa Peksit - E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset
15.3.2020 0:00:00 E2 Forssa 2 FoPS valkoinen - E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset
15.3.2020 0:00:00 E2 Impivaara 1 E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset - Rockets Blue
21.3.2020 0:00:00 E2 Astora, Pori Ässät Rokit - E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset
21.3.2020 12:00:00 E2 Paimio PaiHa Reksit - E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset
22.3.2020 0:00:00 E2 Impivaara 1 E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset - Ässät Javat
22.3.2020 0:00:00 E2 Impivaara 1 E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset - PaiHa Peksit
22.3.2020 0:00:00 E2 Impivaara 1 E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset - RNK Rangers
E09 Arsit, Bobit, Mikot, Rasset
«  Marraskuu   »
Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930
 
Kategoriat